Abeke

35,000

women's size chart

Size Chart
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
US0-24-68-1012-1414-1616-18
UK6-88-1012-1416-1818-2020-22
Bust (CM)81-8383-8989-9696-103103-107107-112
Bust (inches)3233-3435-3738-4040-4242-44
Waist (CM)61-6363-6868-7575-8181-8686-92
Waist (inches)2425-2627-2930-3232-3434-36
Hip (CM)86-8989-9292-9999-106106-112112-118
Hip (inches)3435-3637-3940-4244-4646-48
Clear
Qty:

N35,000

Short kaftan dress with Puff shoulder details and gathers.

  • 100% cotton
  • Regular fit

More Information

Size

Large, Medium, Small, Xlarge

SKU: N/A

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Abeke”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0