Good vibes skirt Red

15,500

women's size chart

Size Chart
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
US0-24-68-1012-1414-1616-18
UK6-88-1012-1416-1818-2020-22
Bust (CM)81-8383-8989-9696-103103-107107-112
Bust (inches)3233-3435-3738-4040-4242-44
Waist (CM)61-6363-6868-7575-8181-8686-92
Waist (inches)2425-2627-2930-3232-3434-36
Hip (CM)86-8989-9292-9999-106106-112112-118
Hip (inches)3435-3637-3940-4244-4646-48

Wear your positive affirmations everywhere you go.

The Good vibes high waisted pencil skirt with centre zip detail  that can be worn either front to back or back to front inscribed with the words Ife (Love), Alafia (good health), Ayo (Joy), and Adun (Sweetness) in Yoruba is perfect for the everyday woman and can transcend from 9 to 5 to the perfect night out.

Kindly note that each piece is uniquely handcrafted and finished by hand. Therefore some irregularities such as colour, shade, and dye pattern should be considered natural features of the finished product.

Clear
Qty:

High waisted pencil skirt with centre zip detail that can be worn either front to back or back to front inscribed with the words Ife (Love), Alafia (good health), Ayo (Joy), and Adun (Sweetness) in Yoruba.

  • 100% cotton
  • Comes fitted but true to size
  • Handle with care
  • Wear with love

More Information

Size

Large, Medium, Small, Xlarge

SKU: N/A

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Good vibes skirt Red”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0