Rima Shacket

22,500

women's size chart

Size Chart
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
US0-24-68-1012-1414-1616-18
UK6-88-1012-1416-1818-2020-22
Bust (CM)81-8383-8989-9696-103103-107107-112
Bust (inches)3233-3435-3738-4040-4242-44
Waist (CM)61-6363-6868-7575-8181-8686-92
Waist (inches)2425-2627-2930-3232-3434-36
Hip (CM)86-8989-9292-9999-106106-112112-118
Hip (inches)3435-3637-3940-4244-4646-48

It is a shirt that can be worn as a jacket and a jacket that can also be worn as a shirt.

Inspired by the balance of 9-5 and evening socials.

This minimal, structured yet free fitting shacket is the perfect blend of work to play piece.

Kindly note that each piece is uniquely handcrafted and finished by hand.

Therefore some irregularities such as colour, shade, and dye pattern should be considered natural features of the finished product.

Clear
Qty:

 

Loose fitting double breasted shacked with a front pocket and elasticated wrist detail.

  • 100% cotton
  • Handle with care
  • Wear with love

More Information

Size

Large, Medium, Small, Xlarge

SKU: N/A

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rima Shacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0