Rima trousers

18,500

women's size chart

Size Chart
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
US0-24-68-1012-1414-1616-18
UK6-88-1012-1416-1818-2020-22
Bust (CM)81-8383-8989-9696-103103-107107-112
Bust (inches)3233-3435-3738-4040-4242-44
Waist (CM)61-6363-6868-7575-8181-8686-92
Waist (inches)2425-2627-2930-3232-3434-36
Hip (CM)86-8989-9292-9999-106106-112112-118
Hip (inches)3435-3637-3940-4244-4646-48

Inspired by the balance of 9-5 and evening socials.

This high waisted elasticated trousers with drawstring ankle details is perfect for securing the bag and trail blazing on the dance floor.

After all, life is all about balance.

Kindly note that each piece is uniquely handcrafted and finished by hand.

Therefore some irregularities such as colour, shade, and dye pattern should be considered natural features of the finished product.

Clear
Qty:

 

High waisted elasticated trousers with drawstring ankle details.

  • 100% cotton
  • Handle with care
  • Wear with love

More Information

Size

Large, Medium, Small, Xlarge

SKU: N/A

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rima trousers”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0