Zainab

19,500

women's size chart

Size Chart
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
US0-24-68-1012-1414-1616-18
UK6-88-1012-1416-1818-2020-22
Bust (CM)81-8383-8989-9696-103103-107107-112
Bust (inches)3233-3435-3738-4040-4242-44
Waist (CM)61-6363-6868-7575-8181-8686-92
Waist (inches)2425-2627-2930-3232-3434-36
Hip (CM)86-8989-9292-9999-106106-112112-118
Hip (inches)3435-3637-3940-4244-4646-48

Zainab is fun, fearless, effortless and chic.

This Hand dyed high waisted skirt with a side slit and batik cotton detail is a perfect wardrobe staple you can style your way.

Kindly note that each piece is uniquely handcrafted and finished by hand. Therefore some irregularities such as colour, shade, and dye pattern should be considered natural features of the finished product.

Clear
Qty:

Hand dyed high waisted skirt with a side slit and batik cotton detail.

  • Fits true to size.
  • Handwash and dry clean only.
  • Handle with care
  • Wear with love

More Information

Size

Large, Medium, Small, Xlarge

SKU: N/A

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Zainab”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0